Your cart is empty
Avaya (543)
Nortel (55)
Tenovis (206)
Cisco (67)
Headsets (56)
Networking (155)
 Gbic (26)
 Switch (66)
 Various (54)
Servers (154)
Telephones (341)
Others (279)

Gbic

View as:


Avaya GBIC SX Transceiver (700397532)
6

Avaya GBIC SX Transceiver (700397532)

Avaya GBIC SX Transceiver P/N: 700397532

125.00€

 Buy Now 

Cisco 1000 BASE-LX Refurbished (30-0703-02)
4

Cisco 1000 BASE-LX Refurbished (30-0703-02)

Cisco WS-G5486 P/N: 30-0703-02 (Original Cisco) Refurbished WS-G5486 1000 BASE-LX

55.00€

 Buy Now 

Cisco 1000 Base-SX Refurbished (30-0750-01)
1

Cisco 1000 Base-SX Refurbished (30-0750-01)

Cisco Module/GBIC 1xGENet SX SC MM 30-0750-01 Refurbished

190.00€

 Buy Now 

Cisco 1000BASE-SX Refurbished (30-0759-01)
10

Cisco 1000BASE-SX Refurbished (30-0759-01)

Cisco 1000BASE-SX (Original Cisco) Refurbished P/N: 30-0759-01  

55.00€

 Buy Now 

Cisco 1000BASE-SX Refurbished (30-0759-02)
25

Cisco 1000BASE-SX Refurbished (30-0759-02)

Cisco 1000BASE-SX (Original Cisco) Refurbished WS G-5484 P/N: 30-0759-02

65.00€

 Buy Now 

Cisco 1000BASE-SX Refurbished (800-23857-02)
1

Cisco 1000BASE-SX Refurbished (800-23857-02)

Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-SX Refurbished WS-G5484 P/N 800-23857-02

65.00€

 Buy Now 

Cisco GLC-SX-MM COM Refurbished (30-1301-04)
1

Cisco GLC-SX-MM COM Refurbished (30-1301-04)

Cisco GLC-SX-MM COM Refurbished P/N 30-1301-04

70.00€

 Buy Now 

CISCO GLC-SX-MM Refurbished (30-1301-02)
60

CISCO GLC-SX-MM Refurbished (30-1301-02)

CISCO GLC-SX-MM (Original Cisco) Refurbished P/N: 30-1301-02

65.00€

 Buy Now 

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Refurbished (30-1301-03)
5

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Refurbished (30-1301-03)

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Refurbished P/N 30-1301-03 SPF Network Adapter. Gibagit EN. 1000 Base-sx. 850nm.  

90.00€

 Buy Now